Mike Nagel
Superintendent
District
660 277-4429
Stephanie Jurado
Superintendent Secretary
District
660-277-4429
Mark Harvey
Principal 9-12
High School
660 277-4415
Angie Cobb
High School Principal Secretary
High School
660 277-4415
Lance Massey
Principal 6-8
Middle School
660 261-4511
Christine Johnson
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
660-261-4411
Nicole Roark
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Linda Rentschler
Principal Secretary
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jennifer Emmerich
Special Services Director
District
660 277-3723
Joy Hinkle
Special Services Admin Ast.
660 277-3723
Whitney Kertz
Counselor
High School
660 277-4415
Gayla Johnson
High School Counselor Secretary
High School
660 277-4429
Mandy Massey
Counselor
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Teresa Mc Adams
Director of Food Services
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Kelly Bain
Bookkeeper
District
660 277-4429
Joe Welch
Transportation Supervisor
District
660 277-3666
William Vanlandingham
Maintenance Director
District
660 277-3666
Default Avatar
Eric Flood
Technical Coordinator
District
660 277-4415
Cheryl Twyman
Nurse
High School
660 277-4415
Maria Wyatt
Nurse
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Aaron O'Laughlin
Athletic Director/ Admin. Assistant 9-12
High School
660 277-4415
Tanya Herrin
Parents as Teachers
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Aaron Summers
Science
Middle School
660 261-4522
Adam Ueltschy
Choir
High School
660 277-4429
Alex Henke
Custodian
Middle School
660 261 4511
Alex Thomas
Physical Education
High School
660 277-4415
Alisa Grubaugh
4th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Allison Gravitt
Speech
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Allan Sharrock
Industrial Tech
High School
660 277-4415
Amy Owen
Art
High School
660 277-4415
Andrew Baxley
Physical Education
660 261-4511
Ashley Smith
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-4415
Beth Waters
FACS
High School
660 277-4415
Betsy Headrick
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Default Avatar
Brenda Birdsong
Custodian
High School
660 277-4415
Bridget Roling
Kindergarten teacher
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Caitlyn Poore
7/8th Social Studies
Middle School
660 261 4511
Cara Hollmann
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Carrie Hayward
Librarian
High School
660 277-4415
Cassie Lybarger
Pre K
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Cathy Fitzwater
Food Services
High School
660 277-4415
Chris Gully
Food Services
High School
660 277-4415
Chris Sander
A+ Coordinator
660 277-4415
Chrissy Green
Process Coordinator
Middle School
660 261-4522
Corinna Moore
5th grade
Elementary School
660277-3666
Courtney Cooley
Kindergarten teacher
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Danielle Vanlandingham
4th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Debbie Webster
At Risk
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Elizabeth Hess
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Emily Koenig
Special Education
Middle School
660 261 4511
Emmalee Roth
2nd Grade
Elementary School
660-277-3666
Erin Johnson
Band
High School
660 277-4415
Hailey Robuck
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Heather Linville
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Holly Bennett
Language Arts
High School
6602774429
Holly Wooldridge
Spanish
High School
660 277-4415
Jackie Baxley
Gifted
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jane Kruse
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jeannie Miller
Food Service
High School
660 277-4415
Jeff Hammond
Math
High School
660 277-4415
Jeff Schleicher
Health
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jennifer Gelina
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jill Winkler
5th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jonathan Schmidt
6-7th Grade Math
Middle School
6602774511
Jordan Aulbur
Science
High School
660 277-4415
Jordan Harlan
4th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Kathy Brown
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Katie Carter
1st Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Katy Martin
Special Education
Middle School
660 261-4522
Kenneth Clayton
Custodian
Middle School
660 261 4511
Kevin Doyle
Language Arts
High School
660 277-4415
Kristy Gammon
Aide
Middle School
660 261-4522
Kyle Dignan
Ag & FFA
High School
660 277-4415
Kyle Ginter
Social Studies
High School
660 277-4415
Lauren Trustee
Aide
Middle School
660 261 4511
LeAnn Carter
Librarian
Middle School
660 261-4522
Lindsay Wright
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Macey Shelby
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mandy Niemeier
At Risk
Middle School
660 261-4522
Marley Sandker
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Marsha Payton
1st Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mary Browder
Food Service
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mary Lowenberg
Title Reading
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mary Plotner
Food Services
Middle School
660 261-4522
Mattie Whitmore
Pre K Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Maureen Kruse
Kindergarten
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Megan Blume
9-12 Math
High School
6602774429
Meghan Gibson
2nd Grade
Melinda Reed
Food Service
Middle School
660 261 4511
Mercia Schumann
Title 1 Reading
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mikayla Johnson
6th Grade Social Studies / 8th Grade Math
Middle School
660 261-4511
Misty Gully
Food Service
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Morris Wallace
Custodian
High School
660 277-4415
Nicole Embree
Special Ed Aide
High School
660 277-4415
Nicole Henke
Custodian
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Rachel Walker
Science
High School
660 277-4415
Rhonda Wertz
Social Studies
High School
660 277-4415
Robyn Maag
7th/8th ELA
Middle School
660 261-4511
Sarah Morris
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Savannah Byrd
EL/MS Speech
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Season Duncan
Art
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Shayla Beckfield
Special Education
High School
660 277-4429
Shellie Barnett
Computer Science
High School
660 277-4415
Sherry Pearman
Food Service
Middle School
660 261 4511
Suzi Carter
2nd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Tammy Hammes
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Taylor White
Language/Reading
Middle School
660 261-4522
Toni Avery
Science
Middle School
660 261-4522
Tricia Mooneyham
Food Service
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Tyler Tanner
Physical Education
High School
660 277-4415
Vera Robb
Food Service
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Wendy Kitchen
Special Education
High School
660 277-4415
Willie Stanturf
Custodian
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Zina Glasgow
1st Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666