Mike Nagel
Superintendent
District
660 277-4429
Mallory Downing
Superintendents Secretary
District
660 277-4429
Mark Harvey
Principal 9-12
High School
660 277-4415
Julie Williams
Principal Secretary
High School
660 277-4415
Lance Massey
Principal 6-8
Middle School
660 261-4511
Stephanie Jurado
Principal Secretary
Middle School
660 261-4511
Nicole Roark
Principal K-5
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Linda Rentschler
Principal Secretary
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Kelly Bain
Bookkeeper
District
660 277-4429
Aaron O'Laughlin
Athletic Director/ Admin. Assistant 9-12
District
660 277-4415
Jennifer Emmerich
Special Services Director
District
660 277-3723
Joy Hinkle
Special Services Admin Ast.
District
660 277-3723
Wendy Schemmer
Director of Food Services
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Scott Ames
Maintenance
District
660 277-3666
Joe Welch
Transportation Supervisor
District
660 277-3666
Default Avatar
Eric Flood
Technical Coordinator
District
660 277-4415
Whitney Kertz
Counselor
High School
660 277-4415
Mandy Massey
Counselor
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Cheryl Twyman
Nurse
High School
660 277-4415
Tanya Herrin
Parents as Teachers
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Default Avatar
Aaron Summers
Science
Middle School
660 261-4522
Alex Thomas
Physical Education
High School
660 277-4415
Default Avatar
Alisa Grubaugh
4th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Alisa Kirkbride
Title 1 Math
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Alycia Tayon
Science
High School
660 277-4415
Amy Owen
Art
High School
660 277-4415
Default Avatar
Andrew Baxley
Physical Education
660 261-4511
Ashlee Mosier
Kindergarten
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Ashley Smith
Special Education
High School
660 277-4415
Default Avatar
Beth Waters
FACS
High School
660 277-4415
Default Avatar
Brenda Birdsong
Custodian
High School
660 277-4415
Carrie Hayward
Librarian
High School
660 277-4415
Cassie Lybarger
Pre K
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Cathy Fitzwater
Food Services
High School
660 277-4415
Cheyanne Crutchfield
Food Services
High School
660 277-4415
Chris Gully
Food Services
High School
660 277-4415
Chris Sander
A+ Coordinator
District
660 277-4415
Chrissy Green
Process Coordinator
Middle School
660 261-4522
Christine Johnson
Counselors Secretary
High School
660 277-4415
Collette Million
Food Services
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Corinna Moore
4th grade
Elementary School
660277-3666
Default Avatar
Danielle Vanlandingham
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Debbie Webster
Kindergarten
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Drew Hunt
History
High School
660 277-4415
Emily Hodges
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660277-3666
Default Avatar
Emily Jennings
5th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Default Avatar
Emmalee Roth
Title 1 Math
Elementary School
660-277-3666
Meghan Gibson
Teacher
Erin Johnson
Band
High School
660 277-4415
Gayla Johnson
Special Education
Middle School
660 261-4522
Heather Linville
5th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Holly Wooldridge
Spanish
High School
660 277-4415
Jamie Wehar
Ind Tech
High School
660 277-4415
Jane Kruse
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jeff Hammond
Math
High School
660 277-4415
Jeff Schleicher
Health
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jessica Rutherford
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Jill Winkler
5th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Kathy Brown
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Katie Carter
1st Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Katy Martin
Special Education
Middle School
660 261-4522
Kevin Doyle
Language Arts
High School
660 277-4415
Kristy Gammon
Aide
Middle School
660 261-4522
Kyle Dignan
Ag & FFA
High School
660 277-4415
Kyle Ginter
Social Studies
Middle School
660 261-4522
LeAnn Carter
MS At-Risk
Middle School
660 261-4522
Lindy Koenig
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Liz Hess
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mandy Niemeier
Special Education
Middle School
660 261-4522
Marsha Payton
1st Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mary Corderman
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mary Lowenberg
Title Reading
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mary Plotner
Food Services
Middle School
660 261-4522
Mary Sanders
Gifted
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Matt Wilbers
Math
Middle School
660 261-4522
Default Avatar
Mattie Whitmore
Pre K Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Maureen Kruse
Kindergarten
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Default Avatar
Megan Blume
Math
High School
660 277-4415
Default Avatar
Melissa Conway
Special Education
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mercia Schumann
Title 1 Reading
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Mikayla Johnson
7th/8th Math
Middle School
660 261-4511
Morris Wallace
Custodian
High School
660 277-4415
Nicole Embree
Special Ed Aide
High School
660 277-4415
Nicole Roark
4th Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Patty Dodd
Food Service
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Rachel Walker
Science
High School
660 277-4415
Rhonda Wertz
Social Studies
High School
660 277-4415
Robyn Maag
7th/8th ELA
Middle School
660 261-4511
Sarah Morris
3rd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Season Duncan
Art
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Shane Tallman
Custodian
High School
660 261-4522
Sheila Nagel
Librarian
Middle School
660 261-4522
Sheila Spotts
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Shellie Barnett
Business
High School
660 277-4415
Suzi Carter
2nd Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Tammy Hammes
Aide
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Taylor Shiflett
Language/Reading
Middle School
660 261-4522
Teresa Mc Adams
Food Services
Middle School
660 261-4522
Tish Kenney
Title 1 Reading
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Toni Avery
Science
Middle School
660 261-4522
Tyler Tanner
Physical Education
High School
660 277-4415
Wendy Kitchen
Special Education
High School
660 277-4415
Willie Stanturf
Custodian
Elementary School
660 277-3666
Zina Glasgow
1st Grade
Elementary School
660 277-3666